• My Info

    Name:Tyler Gumieny
    Nickname:Tgoomz
    Lives In:Irons,Mi, Michigan
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:August 31, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    tgooms is a fan of 2 athletes on GrindTV.