• My Info

    Name:Dylan Fallon
    Nickname:Dj Fallon
    Lives In:Folsom, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:November 19, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Scoot Smith Brianne Davies
    Music:rock/thrash metal/dubstep
    Movies:Fellowship of the Bearing
    Shows:Pull/built to shred
    Interests:speed boarding/snowboarding/wakeboarding
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    the dj is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Im Dj fallon 17 almost 18 love the sport of longboarding trying to proceed farther in the sport and get picked up by a team and race all around the world.
  • My Videos

    the dj has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    shredding Vernon

    shredding Vernon

    4 years ago

    7 views

  • My Photos

    the dj has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    longboarding

    longboarding

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.