0 Comments

 0 of 0

No comments have been posted. Be the first!

Add a Comment

2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Vincent Doblado
    Nickname:vinnie
    Lives In:red oak, Texas
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:April 23, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    the_skate_kiid is friends with 1 GrindTV user.