• My Info

    Name:whasiu habdullahi
    Nickname:Gentle-soul
    Lives In:Lagos, Nigeria, Alabama
    Nigeria
    Age:24
    Birthday:February 3, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    theallembrace is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.