• My Info

    Name:Nicholas Ervay
    Nickname:Nicksta
    Lives In:spencer, New York
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:November 2, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    thektm250sxf is friends with 1 GrindTV user.