• My Info

    Name:Mark Padiernos
    Nickname:Marky Mark
    Lives In:Vista, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 30, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Eric Koston & Sean Malto
    Music:Rap and Punk Rock
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    thuper bling padiernos is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I am a young skater looking for sponsorships and trying to become pro.
  • My Photos

    thuper bling padiernos has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    skate sessions

    skate sessions

    5 years ago

    7 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    gazelle

    Posted by gazelle August 9, 2010 07:23am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Heyy, how's it going?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.