• iloveskt.png
  • My Athletes

    Tiago Costa Alves is a fan of 16 athletes on GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    Tiago Costa Alves has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    2011

    2011

    3 years ago

    7 photos

    myself

    myself

    6 years ago

    11 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 11, 2010 07:32pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy

    Tiago Costa Alves

    Reply by Tiago Costa Alves May 14, 2010 07:25pm PDTReport Abuse

    hey Brittany what's up ? how are you doing ?

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 15, 2010 12:37pm PDTReport Abuse

    hnothing mucchh juss buesyy lol
    and yur self :)

    Tiago Costa Alves

    Reply by Tiago Costa Alves May 15, 2010 06:39pm PDTReport Abuse

    just skating and chillin hehe

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 16, 2010 11:14am PDTReport Abuse

    haha thatss cooll

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 1, 2010 04:32pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii

    Tiago Costa Alves

    Reply by Tiago Costa Alves January 2, 2010 03:02pm PSTReport Abuse

    Hi Jackie !!! what's up ?

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc January 2, 2010 03:03pm PSTReport Abuse

    noooothiing,
    feeeel kiinda siick=[
    hbu????????

    sexy russian

    Posted by sexy russian December 5, 2009 10:35am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Hun! (: If You could Comment the pic's// I'll Return the Love ♥

    Thanxx!! My Love.. ♥

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • About

    My name is Tiago, I'm from Brazil, I've been
    skating for 5 years, I skating every day, and
    I always try to improve and learn new
    tricks. I like rape and some hardcore ...
    if you want to know me better just add me as your
    friend ... ;)

    if you have myspace or facebook is just add as your friend : www.myspace.com/tiago_alves

    www.facebook.com/tiago.alves2
  • My Info

    Name:Tiago Alves
    Nickname:James
    Lives In:Belem, Para
    Brazil
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 21, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:jesus, my dad and my mother
    Music:gospel , hardcore ,rape...
    Movies:don't have
    Shows:mtv , viva la bam...
    Interests:to know people, and make friends...
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    3 - 5 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    Tiago Costa Alves is friends with 66 GrindTV users.