• My Info

    Name:Tommy Netland
    Nickname:lil T/ Tbone
    Lives In:clark, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:February 16, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    tj skater 2001 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Athletes

    tj skater 2001 is a fan of 9 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    MY name is TOMMY{JR} I live in clark new jersie
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.