• ben b

    Name:ben boachie
    Nickname:bkb
    Lives In:newark, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:February 3, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    tko911 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    tko911 has uploaded 1 video and favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    ska8

    ska8

    4 years ago

    7 views

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    tko911

    Posted by tko911 October 1, 2011 08:34am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i am 11

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.