• My Info

    Name:putra dewantara
    Nickname:toim pastran
    Lives In:BALI
    Indonesia
    Age:25
    Birthday:December 12, 1989
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:TRAVIS PASTRANA
    Music:BLINK-182LED ZEPELINIGGY POPALL ABOUT PUNKDLL
    Interests:hallo my name toim DewantaraI am 19 years oldI liked about all automotive and all of the madnesse, specially motocross.Travis Pastrana my idol, he is the initiative of my cross training activities.I was boy crazy.TRY MY PHOTOS SEE RESULTS.thx
  • My Sports

    Motocross

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    toimpusink is friends with 25 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i'm crazy boy .
  • My Photos

    toimpusink has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    mtb freeride

    mtb freeride

    4 years ago

    3 photos

    new photo

    new photo

    5 years ago

    15 photos

    Photos

    Photos

    5 years ago

    12 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 3, 2010 02:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey hyeyyy

    toimpusink

    Reply by toimpusink May 8, 2010 09:26pm PDTReport Abuse

    hei ...
    nice to meet u .

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 9, 2010 08:17am PDTReport Abuse

    nice to meet yu too,,,im brittany
    how are yuu?

    toimpusink

    Reply by toimpusink May 12, 2010 07:56am PDTReport Abuse

    im fine
    My name toim pastran.
    I come from Bali.
    I like it with your hobby.

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 12, 2010 11:16am PDTReport Abuse

    oo lol thanks
    im from wisconisn,,lol

    brianna16

    Posted by brianna16 May 2, 2010 07:27pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey lol

    toimpusink

    Reply by toimpusink May 8, 2010 09:26pm PDTReport Abuse

    hei , nice to meet u

    toimpusink

    Posted by toimpusink May 2, 2010 07:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    follow my twiter toimpusink

    jumpin bob

    Posted by jumpin bob January 29, 2010 09:37am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.