• -----------------------------Tomas Bariak------------------------------
  • My Info

    Name:Tomas Bariak
    Nickname:Tommy
    Lives In:killarney
    Killarney, kerry
    Ireland
    Age:15
    Birthday:September 22, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:nyjah huston,ryan sheckeler prod chaz ortiz chris cole shane o neill
    Music:rap
    Movies:street dreams
    Shows:street league
    Interests:skateboarding
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    element

    Trucks:

    silver

    Wheels:

    ricta

    Other:

    mob grip tape

  • My Friends

    tomas bariak is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • My Athletes

    tomas bariak is a fan of 6 athletes on GrindTV.

  • just me

    heya i love skating and as prod sayd i'd love to skate as physicly possible ...and i watch nyjah hustons videos every time im not skating
  • My Blog

    No Title

    Sunday, September 2, 2012 12:40pm PDT (2 years ago)

    I would like to skate as physicaly possible

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.