• My Info

    Name:travis davis
    Nickname:ray
    Lives In:centerville, Iowa
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:April 3, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Pro Athlete
    10+ Years Experience
    10+ Years Competing
  • My Friends

    travis davis is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    IM TRAVIS RAY DAVIS IM 19YRS OLD MY BIRTHDAY IS IN APRIL 3RD 1992 I LUV TO SAKTEBOARD EVERYDAY OF MY LIFE I LUV MUSIC ALONG WITH SKATEING mY DAD HAS AMUSIC AND SKATEING BUISSNESS IN CENTERVILLE IOWAI USALLY SAKTE WITH EVERYONE IM A GUY THATS NICE AND TRSUTFUL USALLY AND I HATE PUNKS. tO GET MY BOARDS I EITHER ORDER FROM CCS OR I GET THEM IN MAGAZINES OR ITS ALMOPST IMPOSIBLE I GET EM FROM STORES NEAR EVERYONE. IMNEVER HARDLY ON SO BUT ALWAYS LEAVE ME MESSSAGES MY MANAGMENT GET IT AND I EITHER READ THEME OR WHEN I GET BACK WELL G2G IM IN AHURRRY ANY QUESTIONS HIT ME UP PEACE TRAVIS DAVIS
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.