• My Sports

    FMX

    2 - 3 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    ktm champion cycles graphic

    Engine:

    85

    Goggles:

    oakleys

  • My Friends

    trevor clement is friends with 16 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:Trevor 387
    Nickname:ktmbeast
    Age:16
    Birthday:May 12, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:travis pastrana and a whole lot of supercross riders!
    Music:metal, country
    Movies:the hangover, boys in the hood, a few more that i cant think of
    Shows:nitro circus, ridiculisness and i watch the teh dirtbike races and redbull X fighters
    Interests:riding dirtbikes, baseball, wrestling, muddboggin on fourwheelers
  • About

    well i love to ride dirtbikes and race them and hit big jumps for fun. i ride a ktm85 and my number is #387. my favriote racers are ryan villipoto and jake weimer and justin barcia. when i grow up i would love to be a proffesinal supercross and outdoor racer.
  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    ber97

    Posted by ber97 May 4, 2012 02:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey:)

    trevor clement

    Reply by trevor clement May 5, 2012 08:54am PDTReport Abuse

    Hey

    bonez95

    Posted by bonez95 May 2, 2012 07:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey like the dirt bike!!! looks nice

    trevor clement

    Reply by trevor clement May 2, 2012 03:10pm PDTReport Abuse

    mine is tthe my background one,

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.