• My Info

    Name:Trevor 387
    Nickname:ktmbeast
    Age:16
    Birthday:May 12, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:travis pastrana and a whole lot of supercross riders!
    Music:metal, country
    Movies:the hangover, boys in the hood, a few more that i cant think of
    Shows:nitro circus, ridiculisness and i watch the teh dirtbike races and redbull X fighters
    Interests:riding dirtbikes, baseball, wrestling, muddboggin on fourwheelers
  • My Photos

    trevor clement has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!