• My Info

    Name:Truth Soul Armor
    Nickname:TSA
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:January 1, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Mountain Biking

  • My Friends

    truthtsa is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    We are Truth Soul Armor:

    Today's youth is sold short by a society that is content to offer superficial dreams in a shallow pool of lust, greed, and ego. We believe this gen- eration has an appetite for deeper things, which give life meaning and purpose. Truth has become an influential clothing line to inspire young minds to look beyond the next fix and find what they are truly looking for.
  • My Videos

    truthtsa has uploaded 7 videos to GrindTV.

    X-Games FMX Gold Medalist Greg Hartman calls it quits

    X-Games FMX Gold Medalist ..

    4 years ago

    462 views

    TruthMx Practice Session With Ben Evans, Bryce Vallee and Brandon Baker

    TruthMx Practice Session W..

    4 years ago

    267 views

    Greg Hartman and friends go Huge at the Loza Compound!

    Greg Hartman and friends g..

    4 years ago

    3,853 views

    TRUTH MX PHOTOSHOOT

    TRUTH MX PHOTOSHOOT

    4 years ago

    327 views

    Truth Hall of fame

    Truth Hall of fame

    5 years ago

    516 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.