• My Info

    Name:Truth Soul Armor
    Nickname:TSA
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 1, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • About

    We are Truth Soul Armor:

    Today's youth is sold short by a society that is content to offer superficial dreams in a shallow pool of lust, greed, and ego. We believe this gen- eration has an appetite for deeper things, which give life meaning and purpose. Truth has become an influential clothing line to inspire young minds to look beyond the next fix and find what they are truly looking for.