• My Info

    Name:Truth Soul Armor
    Nickname:TSA
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 1, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Events

    truthtsa does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!