• My Friends

    trx25012345 is friends with 14 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:vlad andriychuk
    Nickname:vladioo
    Lives In:meridian, Idaho
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:November 7, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:parents
    Music:little rock,little rap,little christian
    Movies:all kinds
    Shows:all kinds
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Photos

    trx25012345 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    QUAD

    QUAD

    5 years ago

    1 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    trx25012345

    Posted by trx25012345 April 19, 2010 12:08pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ready to go riding

    trx25012345

    Reply by trx25012345 May 17, 2010 09:47pm PDTReport Abuse

    home

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.