• My Info

    Name:vlad andriychuk
    Nickname:vladioo
    Lives In:meridian, Idaho
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:November 7, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:parents
    Music:little rock,little rap,little christian
    Movies:all kinds
    Shows:all kinds
  • My Videos

    trx25012345 has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!