• plan on getting sponserd by power phnailya
  • My Info

    Name:dawan boswell
    Nickname:skate or die
    Lives In:philadelphia, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:September 17, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
  • My Friends

    tuff skater 101 is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i love skateboarding it my pashon in life
  • My Photos

    tuff skater 101 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    vans!!! & dgk all day!!!

    vans!!! & dgk all day!!!

    3 years ago

    6 photos

    dgk all day!!! vans only

    dgk all day!!! vans only

    3 years ago

    6 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    sk8rmonster2001

    Posted by sk8rmonster2001 July 24, 2011 08:11pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    HEY (: <3 :D wats up?!

    tuff skater 101

    Reply by tuff skater 101 September 23, 2011 11:16am PDTReport Abuse

    wats up bro

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.