• My Info

    Name:christian rowe
    Nickname:twitch
    Lives In:san dimas, Alabama
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:September 29, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:my sister
    Music:techno/basshunter,cold flamez,newboys,lil wayne,
    Movies:2012,scary movie,super hero movie,superbad,bitchslap,bench warmers,state property,belly,troy,
    Shows:70's show,tyler perry's house of payne
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    twitch1 is friends with 27 GrindTV users.

  • About

    im single. i love to ride.waitin to go ridin again.riding has been in my life as long as i can remember i love it its the best.i love having alot of friends so add me i will always approve.
  • My Photos

    twitch1 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    twitch's pics

    twitch's pics

    4 years ago

    2 photos

    Photos

    Photos

    4 years ago

    56 photos

  • 22 Comments

     1-20 of 22

    artmuller2003

    Posted by artmuller2003 May 1, 2010 08:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Really love your tattoo.

    twitch1

    Reply by twitch1 May 3, 2010 09:23am PDTReport Abuse

    thanks its pretty new

    locologo

    Posted by locologo February 5, 2010 02:09pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow man for real? thats harsh..ill pray for you and you fam man that actually breaks my heart to hear. only sick demented people could have the power to kill a child. well man take care get at me.

    locologo

    Posted by locologo February 5, 2010 02:09pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow man for real? thats harsh..ill pray for you and you fam man that actually breaks my heart to hear. only sick demented people could have the power to kill a child. well man take care get at me.

    sydneyschmitt

    Posted by sydneyschmitt February 4, 2010 03:11pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Thank you :)

    techno_babe

    Posted by techno_babe January 31, 2010 05:00am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy whats up xxxx =]

    suzukirider289

    Posted by suzukirider289 January 12, 2010 12:47pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow ur lucky i live in michigan and right now there is snow on the ground and all the indoor track here closed

    suzukirider289

    Posted by suzukirider289 January 12, 2010 12:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow ur lucky i live in michigan and right now there is snow on the ground and all the indoor track here closed

    suzukirider289

    Posted by suzukirider289 January 12, 2010 12:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wow ur lucky i live in michigan and right now there is snow on the ground and all the indoor track here closed

    suzukirider289

    Posted by suzukirider289 January 11, 2010 01:20pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    where u live? somewhere u can ride all year long? thats sweet!!

    gygdfrt

    Posted by gygdfrt November 19, 2009 07:06pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    OORAH. Kill the infidels. USA USA USA USA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!U.S. MARINES U.S. MARINES U.S. MARINES U.S. MARINES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    gygdfrt

    Posted by gygdfrt November 18, 2009 01:59pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Yo, I wanna be in the MARINES so bad but I am only 12 right now so, thats out tll im older. Dude, Personally, I think the MARINES is the best branch of the military.THE FEW. THE PROUD. THE MARINES

    katie_2011

    Posted by katie_2011 October 15, 2009 06:58pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nothin...

    0oh_eye_p0op3d

    Posted by 0oh_eye_p0op3d October 5, 2009 12:46am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    same ol shit. Getting ready to tear my bike down for the winter. What you been up to?

    dirtgirl27

    Posted by dirtgirl27 September 27, 2009 04:40pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nm yah takin my last rides ...got rid of my lil honda so i have money for my sled n gettin ready for winter you?

    katie_2011

    Posted by katie_2011 September 27, 2009 11:46am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nothin...

    liluthsterling

    Posted by liluthsterling September 26, 2009 07:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey nm bored uz?

    grace_cool_1993

    Posted by grace_cool_1993 September 26, 2009 10:53am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    oh thats cool

    grace_cool_1993

    Posted by grace_cool_1993 September 25, 2009 08:57pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    not to much just hangin out with friends Wbu???

    katie_2011

    Posted by katie_2011 September 21, 2009 04:54pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    uh ya...

    katie_2011

    Posted by katie_2011 September 20, 2009 12:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ya lol

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.