• My Info

    Name:Tyler Shemwell
    Nickname:Tyla (Tyler Shemwell)
    Lives In:Owensboro, Kentucky
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:July 12, 1985
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Jet Ski

  • My Friends

    tyler shemwell is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    'Night Time' by Tyler Shemwell...G-ESTEEM

    /I'm i doing too much/Or losing my touch/

    BEAST,THUG,GANGSTA. COOL TO CHILL WITH

    Shemwell, El'Agance's daddy,(his little girl,"El'Agance...bootee, " from his gay friends teasing him about being head strong;who they respect)...

    Tyler Shemwell,the g-esteem guy,El'Agance Nile's dad finally surfaces with hit single 'Night Time' online."

    ...a brilliantly written song about "can't
    wait until night time to party" ,with lines like,/Riding through the
    slum/Where i'm from/A place where crack fiends and fat girls love me
    the most/Some never made it home to take their work clothes off/Afraid
    they gonna miss something/.This negro can rhyme.

    -"Real and A Good Time"

    STAY BOW-LEGGED & THICK. G-ESTEEM

    Teach me it's more to being a man than feeling up your thigh. For Breast Cancer. G-ESTEEM(Article w/pic of President Obama & Michelle)

    STAY BOW-LEGGED & THICK.G-ESTEEM (The Presidential Re-election of President Obama) 44-Life

    (For Freedom & Watch Out For G-Stinky Bad People)
  • My Photos

    tyler shemwell has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.