• My Info

    Name:dakota kane
    Nickname:emokid
    Lives In:iowa city, Iowa
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:March 1, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:superman,and spiderman are my heroes
    Music:hevy meatle like green day.
    Movies:humor,funny,cool,and drama.
    Shows:viva la bam,and killing
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    url is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • About

    im not all redneak but i still have some in me and im nice.
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    url

    Posted by url January 11, 2011 02:48pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey if you want to send me a freinds request go ahead.

    url

    Reply by url February 11, 2011 03:39pm PSTReport Abuse

    am i not cool or somethen cuase i get no friends requestes at all so screw you all im awsome and sexy.

    url

    Reply by url February 11, 2011 07:27pm PSTReport Abuse

    hold on very sexy wait no to sexy for my shirt that it hurts lol sooooooo canz i haz a cookiez

    muddbiker

    Reply by muddbiker July 5, 2011 08:22pm PDTReport Abuse

    wazzup

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.