• My Info

    Name:Jamie Williams
    Nickname:Jai
    Lives In:Bourg du village
    Casavant
    Ste Thérèse, Québec
    Canada
    Age:33
    Birthday:June 4, 1982
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:You are!!
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    uuonuctium is friends with 30 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    uuonuctium has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    DAMN

    DAMN

    5 years ago

    227 views

  • My Photos

    uuonuctium has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Jamie (S) Williams

    Jamie (S) Williams

    5 years ago

    10 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 April 29, 2010 02:16pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.