• My Info

    Name:Gabriel Merlacoe
    Nickname:Gabby
    Lives In:Los Angeles, California
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:May 25, 1990
    Gender:Female
  • Sports Lover

    Skateboarding

  • Besties

    valyalady is friends with 26 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    valyalady has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Let's Skate

    Let's Skate

    2 years ago

    9 photos

    Just Me and My Friend

    Just Me and My Friend

    2 years ago

    16 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    photosbyisaac

    Posted by photosbyisaac April 21, 2012 08:18am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    If beauty were time, you'd be eternity

    thanks for adding me,cutie

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.