• Chrisy <3 Chrisy <3 Chrisy <3 Chrisy <3
  • My Info

    Name:Veronica Aurora
    Nickname:Vesi or Roni
    Lives In:laguna niguel, Alabama
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 1, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:Julian Wilson and John John Florance <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    vesi_love is friends with 29 GrindTV users.

  • nofuckingway.jpg

    http://img27.imageshack.us/img27/6629/13654127fed0b81m3yq7.png
  • About

    *Best revenge? Smile and don't let them know it hurt*

    Name:Veronica

    Likes: tight, meaningful hugs
    - The smell after it rains
    - Surfing/skating
    - Sleeping on clean sheets
    - Peeing after holding it in for a long time
    - Catching someone cute staring at you and you both smile (:
    - Waking up and realizing i have more time to sleep
    - Cookies straight out of the oven
    -SHARKS! <33333
    - Boys who smell good
    - Overhearing someone says nice things about me
    - When a person's laugh is funnier than the joke
    - Collapsing into my bed after a long, tiring day
    - The first bite of a slize of pizza
    - When someone is excited to see me
    - Realizing it's friday
    - When people take care of me when i'm sick
    - Total Grammar Nazi (not a bitch,but do point them out to you)
    - Sunny bright days
    - Smiling at some one you don't like/ don't like you
    - Watching shows from my childhood
    - Holding hands
    -Cuddle
    -Sing in the shower
    -Sleep with my teedy bear
    -Laughing until my stomach hurts
    -Seeing my favorite band live & singing my heart out to their lyrics
    -Long roadtrips at night
    -Zombies
    One last thing, I know when you're lying to me...but don't worry, I won't point you out on it ;)
  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    cameron242

    Posted by cameron242 October 7, 2011 10:42am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up my names cameron btw :)

    vesi_love

    Reply by vesi_love October 8, 2011 02:51pm PDTReport Abuse

    Nice to meet you. (:

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx October 6, 2011 08:42pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey im not dead

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm September 23, 2011 12:54pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hello

    vesi_love

    Reply by vesi_love September 23, 2011 04:15pm PDTReport Abuse

    Ohaii! ^_^

    donpolo83

    Posted by donpolo83 September 20, 2011 06:15am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey sexxiiiiiii

    vesi_love

    Reply by vesi_love September 22, 2011 02:10pm PDTReport Abuse

    Wtf? "Sexiiii" Really!? " '-____-

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx September 4, 2011 03:01pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Whats up buddie?

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx August 8, 2011 08:27pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ello shyness

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.