• Pismo! lets go ride and hang out
  • My Info

    Name:vince costi
    Nickname:vintender
    Lives In:kingsburg, California
    United States
    Age:44
    Birthday:April 24, 1969
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Water Skiing

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
  • My Friends

    vintender is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    vintender has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Jetski&Waterski

    Jetski&Waterski

    2 years ago

    3 photos

  • About

    Looking for some other like minded people local to the area
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.