• My Info

    Name:Wayne
    Nickname:WaihiWayne
    Lives In:Waihi Beach
    New Zealand
    Age:43
    Birthday:December 15, 1970
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Anyone that's not GREEDY!!!!!!!
    Shows:T.V. is for SUCKERS
    Interests:Interested in the things I don't have, everything!, EXCEPT T.V.
  • My Friends

    waihiwayne is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.