• My Info

    Name:Olivia
    Nickname:Wallie
    Lives In:Poland
    Age:102
    Birthday:February 11, 1912
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:my, myself and I
    Music:Rock, Rap & Hip-hop
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    wallie is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.