• My Info

    Name:Olivia
    Nickname:Wallie
    Lives In:Poland
    Age:102
    Birthday:February 11, 1912
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:my, myself and I
    Music:Rock, Rap & Hip-hop
  • My Photos

    wallie has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!