• My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    blank speed demon.

    Trucks:

    DESTRUCTO (bam)

    Wheels:

    flip wheels. 53mm.

  • My Videos

    wantrese has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    some noob tricks

    some noob tricks

    5 years ago

    6 views

  • My Photos

    wantrese has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    skateboarduser956

    Posted by skateboarduser956 September 10, 2010 04:54am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    snik

    Posted by snik May 4, 2010 02:09am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey whts up?? nice picture..

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Maria Juana Songalia
    Nickname:fifi
    Lives In:Tacloban City
    Philippines
    Age:26
    Birthday:December 12, 1987
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    wantrese is friends with 35 GrindTV users.