• My Info

    Name:Casey Welty
    Nickname:Spaz
    Lives In:City of Angels
    Thrasher Lane
    Corning, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 13, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:All my friends that i started skating with and continue shredding it with to this day, Skate or Die
    Music:Sex pistols,Dead Kennedy's,Misfits,Chiodos,Blink-182,The Casualties,The Unseen,DEEZ Nutz,MOD Sun,Mac Miller,Sum 41,Iron Maiden.
    Interests:Music,Photography,Old cameras,TAGGING,Guitar,kicking it.
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!