• My Info

    Name:W G
    Nickname:wg
    Lives In:N, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:96
    Birthday:January 1, 1919
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Parkour

  • My Friends

    wgordils is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Photos

    wgordils has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Fun!

    Fun!

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.