• My Info

    Name:Ben Wilke
    Nickname:Wilk's
    Lives In:Australia
    Age:18
    Birthday:August 26, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • About

    ...Im Ben Wilke im 14 years old. I love to do 'EXTREME' risks
  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    tkarbila

    Posted by tkarbila November 16, 2009 08:24am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey thanks for add me

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk November 14, 2009 07:32pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy.. cool profile pic

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.