• My Info

    Name:T.J.
    Nickname:Zizou
    Lives In:Wilburton, OK/Fort Smith, AR, Oklahoma
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:October 21, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:Bloc Party, Kings of Leon, Cool Kids, MGMT, Red Hot Chili Peppers, Sublime, Bob Marley, Ben Harper
    Movies:Snatch, Fight Club, Be Kind Rewind, Pineapple Express
    Shows:Family Guy, The Office, It's Always Sunny in Philidelphia, Nitro Circus, King of the Hill
  • My Sports

    Skiing

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    x ZIZOU x is friends with 84 GrindTV users.

  • Me

    I love riding Motocross and do some FMX as well. Hit the slopes a few times a year to do some hardcore skiing. My favorite childhood sport is still there though, wakeboarding
  • Pics

    x ZIZOU x has created 1 photo gallery and favorited 4 photos on GrindTV.

    Me

    Me

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 10 Comments

     1-10 of 10

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 16, 2010 02:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hmmm ice cream

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 12, 2010 06:50pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hai hai

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x March 14, 2010 09:56pm PDTReport Abuse

    whats good?

    snik

    Posted by snik December 25, 2009 10:15pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Merry Christmas. man

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x December 29, 2009 07:33am PSTReport Abuse

    thanks you too brotha

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk November 30, 2009 09:09am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy
    watz upp??

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x November 30, 2009 05:36pm PSTReport Abuse

    not alot watchin family guy. what it do wit you??

    born2_idk

    Reply by born2_idk November 30, 2009 05:50pm PSTReport Abuse

    nm watchin one tree hill

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x November 30, 2009 10:26pm PSTReport Abuse

    hmmm....one tree hill, def. not on the top of list for me. but thats cool

    born2_idk

    Reply by born2_idk December 1, 2009 01:10pm PSTReport Abuse

    haha yea most ppl dont even kno wat that is lolz but i started watchin it cause of my sibs.. they used to love that show

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x December 1, 2009 07:54pm PSTReport Abuse

    got ya...i'm not dissin your show haha.

    born2_idk

    Reply by born2_idk December 2, 2009 04:43pm PSTReport Abuse

    hahaha otay good=]

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 October 22, 2009 10:08am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yeah i do. near sonoma or ukiah lol cool

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 October 21, 2009 10:04am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yep. yes i have. im actually going to texas next month. and im also from tx too lol

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 October 20, 2009 10:06am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nothing u

    daniela_hoff13

    Posted by daniela_hoff13 October 19, 2009 10:14am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    mic 7_09

    Posted by mic 7_09 October 17, 2009 11:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey man!!! thanks for the request...
    The name's Manroi!!! whatsup????

    x ZIZOU x

    Reply by x ZIZOU x October 18, 2009 05:28pm PDTReport Abuse

    yo not alot bro...you ride some motocross or anything??

    snik

    Posted by snik October 17, 2009 08:55am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey man, whts up? is that you in the pic..

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.