• My Info

    Name:T.J.
    Nickname:Zizou
    Lives In:Wilburton, OK/Fort Smith, AR, Oklahoma
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:October 21, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:Bloc Party, Kings of Leon, Cool Kids, MGMT, Red Hot Chili Peppers, Sublime, Bob Marley, Ben Harper
    Movies:Snatch, Fight Club, Be Kind Rewind, Pineapple Express
    Shows:Family Guy, The Office, It's Always Sunny in Philidelphia, Nitro Circus, King of the Hill
  • Me

    I love riding Motocross and do some FMX as well. Hit the slopes a few times a year to do some hardcore skiing. My favorite childhood sport is still there though, wakeboarding