• My Info

    Name:summer
    Nickname:lil tic tac
    Lives In:California
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:October 22, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Music:screamo
  • About

    hey i'm summer, u can call me lil tic tac, haha. anyways i dont skate much and i basically suck aha ohwell. i'm almost 15 and i use myspace more : www.myspace.com/summerhade. i live in highland park ,LA California