• My Info

    Name:summer
    Nickname:lil tic tac
    Lives In:California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:October 22, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Music:screamo
  • My Athletes

    xdarlingxsummerx is a fan of 4 athletes on GrindTV.