• My Info

    Name:sergio velazquez
    Nickname:nuts
    Lives In:33RD ST EAST GANGSTA HAHA
    palmdale, California
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:August 29, 1987
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:GOD!!!!!!!!
    Music:ROCK ROCKABILLY U KNOW SHIT LIKE THAT LOL
    Movies:2 MANY TO SAY LETS JUST SAY
  • My Events

    xlostboyx does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!