• My Info

    Name:Nicholia Mazarakes
    Nickname:xxAtlantianKnightxx
    Lives In:London
    United Kingdom
    Age:23
    Birthday:February 28, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In an Open Relationship
    Heroes:My Hero addresses http://www.dailymotion.com/NicholasAntonyTV http://vimeo.com/nicholasantonytv Les petits moments que je passe avec vous, faire de ma vie belle, de jour en jour; Silencieusement, dans mon cur, je veux remercier Dieu, pour amener un tel homme merveilleux dans ma vie comme vous.. Mon amour, Ãtreintes de mon coeur
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

  • My Friends

    xxatlantianknightxx is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    occupation : Lyric Soprano
    http://www.dailymotion.com/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://i.youku.com/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://www.greektube.org/user/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://vimeo.com/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://xxatlantianknightxx.wordpress.com/
    http://xxatlantianknightxx.buzznet.com/user/
    http://www.myspace.com/xxatlantianknightxx
    https://twitter.com/AtlantianKnight
    http://www.videolog.tv/xxAtlantianKnightxx/visaoGeral
    http://xxatlantianknightxx.magnify.net/
    http://en.gravatar.com/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://www.liveleak.com/c/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://www.mefeedia.com/xxAtlantianknightxx
    http://www.videoclip.bg/user/AtlantianKnight
    http://uploadsociety.com/user/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://www.bendecho.com/user/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://www.myvidster.com/profile/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://en.sevenload.com/users/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://en.netlog.com/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    https://www.youtube.com/user/NicholiadeLyrique
    http://www.ipernity.com/home/xxatlantianknightxx_nicholia
    http://www.flixya.com/user/xxAtlantianKnightxx
    http://www.reverbnation.com/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://friendfeed.com/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://atlantianknight.livejournal.com/
    http://www.justin.tv/xxatlantianknightxx/videos
    http://uk.linkedin.com/in/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://veevr.com/user/xxATLANTIANKNIGHTxx
    http://tribes.tribe.net/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://www.dekhona.com/user/xxAtlantianKnightx
    http://www.kewego.co.uk/search/?q=user:atlantianknight
    http://www.grindtv.com/profile/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://blog.sina.com.cn/xxatlantianknightxx
    http://www.blogtv.com/people/xxAtlantianKnightxx
  • My Blog

    No Title

    Wednesday, January 30, 2013 8:12am PST (1 year ago)

    No Title

    1 year ago

    No Title

    1 year ago

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xxatlantianknightxx

    Posted by xxatlantianknightxx January 30, 2013 06:29am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ☆ • * '¨ `* •. ¸ ¸ Happy New Year and dynamic in 2013 find us all with good health and all. ☆ • * •. ¸ ¸ ☆ •

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.