• My Info

    Name:Nicole Williams
    Nickname:emo ino ... or Nikki
    Lives In:Rapid City, South Dakota
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 20, 1996
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    xxiloveharrymain_bmxfanticxx is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.