• F.Y.I ?

    Name:Olivia B
    Nickname:Liviya
    Lives In:Arkansas
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:April 4, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:My mother,God,Spongbob ( Could have never made it without u man ) .
    Music:Every Thing except Country Because it just really does suck kick rocks o_o *Chris brown *Brokencyde *Young Chris *Threedays grace *Bullet for my valentine *Knarels Barkley?!?
    Movies:Meet the spartans,Street dreams,Dark knight, >_> i cant name them all right now
    Shows:Big time rush,Fantasy factory,Rob&Big ( Show used to be the bomb Spongbob,Anything that comes on really except the l3go channle or opra