• My Info

    Name:David O.G.
    Nickname:KushKing
    Lives In:Canada
    Age:19
    Birthday:December 16, 1994
    Gender:Male
  • About

    I like racing!
    Weed is always a plus!
    >favorite strain would have to be ThunderFuck and TrainWreck.
    Motocross is the best!
    Always liked meeting new people.