• My Info

    Name:Brandon Johnson
    Nickname:putter
    Lives In:Wichita, Kansas
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:October 21, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • About

    waz up. i LOVE goin to Little sahara state park in oklahoma to ride my quads