• My Info

    Name:Tricia Earl
    Nickname:Tag Team Tricia
    Lives In:United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 24, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:Travis Pastrana, Brian Deegan, God.
    Music:Slipknot, Pepper, Disturbed, Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Offspring
    Movies:Dodgeball, The Ringer, Batman the Dark Knight
    Shows:South Park, That 70's Show, Viva La Bam
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    yamaha_chick is friends with 24 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    yamaha_chick has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Wash jump

    Wash jump

    4 years ago

    36 views

  • My Photos

    yamaha_chick has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Me

    Me

    4 years ago

    2 photos

    Desert

    Desert

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    chriscole23

    Posted by chriscole23 February 22, 2010 06:33pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    sexxy

    nixon16

    Posted by nixon16 February 9, 2010 04:31pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey how was ur day

    nixon16

    Posted by nixon16 February 9, 2010 04:23pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey are u new here

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.