• My Info

    Name:Yan Christopher
    Nickname:EpicBoy
    Lives In:Puerto Rico
    jardines
    bayamon, san juan
    Puerto Rico
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 27, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:PUNK ROCK,ALTERNATIVE (GREEN DAY ,THE BEATLES,OASIS,LINKING PARK AND MORE...)
    Movies:Street Dreams
    Shows:fANTACY FACTORY, NITRO CIRCUIS AND ALL THAT STOF
    Interests:BEING A PRO SKATER