• My Info

    Name:Anthony Fields
    Nickname:Yashua
    Lives In:Mc. Millian Quarters
    1329 Odena Rd S
    Sylacauga, Alabama
    United States
    Age:36
    Birthday:September 16, 1978
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Jesus
    Music:All
    Movies:Neverending Story
    Shows:The Paynes
  • My Sports

    Water Skiing

  • My Friends

    yashua is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I am a unique individual! There is only one of me. There can never be another creation just like me. One can look, act, talk, or even behave like me, but all in all.. There is only one of me! There can never be another creation just like me!
  • Yashua's Photos

    yashua has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Me+

    Me+

    3 years ago

    9 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    yashua

    Posted by yashua January 11, 2012 02:43pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Lil Wayne coming out with his own colthing line soon. So look out for " TRUKFIT " coming to a mall near you!

    yashua

    Posted by yashua January 11, 2012 04:02am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I like this, this better than myspace!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.