• My Info

    Name:ANTHONY FIELDS
    Nickname:Quietstorm
    Lives In:College Park
    4595 Washington Rd apt. 6J
    Atlanta, Georgia
    United States
    Age:35
    Birthday:September 16, 1978
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

  • My Friends

    yashua78 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • Loading RSS Feed...
  • My Blog

    Yashua's Way

    Saturday, December 1, 2012 7:54pm PST (1 year ago)

    Hello grindtv! I been away for while working on my biggest project ever...building my own website and a few other blog sites. Four months ago, My website was published world wide on the internet. Yashua's Way! It is not only an infomertial news site but it is also an entertainment, travel guiding, shopping site all in one. It took me a long time to build this page but it is finally here!

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.