• My Info

    Name:Michelle Scott
    Nickname:Shell
    Lives In:Grants Pass, Oregon
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:January 20, 1984
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    yourshell is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.