• My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
    5 - 10 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Impact almost rodney mullen

    Trucks:

    venture

    Wheels:

    venture 54mm

    Other:

    Airspeed

  • My Friends

    zack earl is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Info

    Name:Zack Earl
    Nickname:Zackattack
    Lives In:Palm bay
    Florida
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:April 20, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Bam Margera,Rob Dydrek,Tony Hawk,Steve-O,Johnny Knoxville...many more
    Music:Metal,Rock,Progressive metal/rock,Old school hip hop...
    Interests:Skateboarding
  • My Videos

    zack earl has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Grinding a cinderblock

    Grinding a cinderblock

    2 years ago

    7 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.